SG Amersfoort IV

Speelklasse: SOS Klasse 3

Uitslagen

DatumThuis clubScoreUit club
wo 5 Okt 2022De Rode Loper 5
15
partijen
SG Amersfoort IV
vr 11 Nov 2022SG Amersfoort IV
42
partijen
VSG 3
vr 9 Dec 2022SG Amersfoort IV
33
partijen
DBC 4
ma 9 Jan 2023Nijkerk 1
1½4½
partijen
SG Amersfoort IV
vr 17 Feb 2023SG Amersfoort IV
42
partijen
Doorn Driebergen 4
ma 20 Mar 2023BSG 3
½5½
partijen
SG Amersfoort IV
vr 21 Apr 2023SG Amersfoort IV
15
partijen
En Passant 4
Team score: 5 matchpunten, 15 bordpunten uit 7 wedstrijden

Agenda

DatumWedstrijdUitslagLocatie
wo 5 Okt 2022De Rode Loper 5 - SG Amersfoort IV1 - 5
vr 11 Nov 2022SG Amersfoort IV - VSG 34 - 2DC Amersfoort
vr 9 Dec 2022SG Amersfoort IV - DBC 43 - 3DC Amersfoort
ma 9 Jan 2023Nijkerk 1 - SG Amersfoort IV1½ - 4½
vr 17 Feb 2023SG Amersfoort IV - Doorn Driebergen 44 - 2DC Amersfoort
ma 20 Mar 2023BSG 3 - SG Amersfoort IV½ - 5½
vr 21 Apr 2023SG Amersfoort IV - En Passant 41 - 5DC Amersfoort

Speler statistiek

NaamPercentagePuntenGespeeldRatingTPRWweKleur
Bert Loedeman100%33145018111.35-1
Jesse van de Heijden100%221054000
Leonard Kölling87.5%3.54137916081.02-2
Maarten Corpeleijn75%34187818320.010
Mathijs Möhlmann70%3.55145515661.011
Chris Roelandt66.7%46155517190.470
Luuc Baltus62.5%2.5412351563-1.08-2
Andre Corpeleijn50%2413231296-0.092
Christian Butter den50%1.5313461144-0.473
Luc Kepers50%12147716710.480
Timo de Vries20%151167988-1.22-1